Die Weltmeisterschaft in Aarhus - Ergebnisse

Einzel-Finalwertungen
Männer Frauen
(Stufen-)Barren 1. Yang Wei (China)
2. Hiroyuki Tomita (Japan)
3. Yoo Won Chul (Südkorea)
4. Vasileios Tsolakidis (Griechenland)
5. Iwan Iwankow (Weißrussland)
6. Yang Tae-Young (Südkorea)
7. Takehito Mori (Japan)
8. Anton Fokin (Usbekistan)
16,075
15,950
15,950
15,925
15,850
15,725
15,700
15,450
1. ???
2. ???
3. ???
???
???
???
Ringe 1. ?????
2. ?????
3. ?????
?????
?????
?????
Seitpferd 1. Xiao Qin (China)
2. Prashanth Sellathurai (Australien)
3. Alexander Artemev (USA)
4. Nikolai Krjukow (Russland)
5. Feng Jing (China)
6. Flavius Koczi (Rumänien)
7. Hiroyuki Tomita (Japan)
8. Robert Seligman (Kroatien)
16,025
15,750
15,500
15,450
15,375
15,350
15,225
14,750
Reck 1. Philippe Rizzo (Australien)
2. Aljaz Pegan (Slowenien)
3. Vlasios Maras (Griechenland)
4. Hiroyuki Tomita (Japan)
5. Nikolai Krjukow (Russland)
6. Takehito Mori (Japan)
7. Kim Seung Il (Südkorea)
8. Marian Dragulescu (Rumänien)
16,125
15,900
15,800
15,550
15,525
14,875
14,375
11,325
Boden 1. ?????
2. ?????
3. ?????
?????
?????
?????
?????
1. Cheng Fei (China)
2. Jana Bieger (USA)
3. Vanessa Ferrari (Italien)
4. Daiane dos Santos (Brasilien)
4. Elizabeth Tweddle (Großbritannien)
6. Sandra Izbasa (Rumänien)
7. Natasha Kelley (USA)
8. Lais Souza (Brasilien)
15,875
15,550
15,450
15,425
15,425
15,375
15,300
14,750
Sprung 1. Marian Dragulescu (Rumänien)
2. Dimitri Kasparowitsch (Weißrussland)
3. Fabian Hambüchen (Deutschland)
4. Jernar Jerimbetow (Kasachstan)
5. Diego Hypolito (Brasilien)
6. Leszek Blanik (Polen)
7. Jewgeni Sapronenko (Lettland)
8. Raphael Wignanitz (Frankreich)
16,487
16,312
15,825
15,712
15,662
15,650
15,412
15,237
1. ???
2. ???
3. ???
???
???
???
Schwebebalken 1. Irina Krasnianska (Ukraine)
2. Sandra Izbasa (Rumänien)
3. Elyse Hopfner-Hibbs (Kanada)
4. Anna Pawlowa (Russland)
4. Zhang Nan (China)
6. Vanessa Ferrari (Italien)
7. Steliana Nistor (Rumänien)
8. Olga Scherbatych (Ukraine)
15,575
15,500
15,475
15,275
15,275
14,675
14,575
14,325


Mannschaftswertung Finale Männer
1. China
2. Russland
3. Japan
4. Rumänien
5. Weißrussland
6. Kanada

7. Deutschland (Juckel [Cottbus], Hambüchen [Wetzlar], Andergassen [Stuttgart], Spiridonov [Bous],Boy [Cottbus],
Nguyen [Unterhaching])

8. Schweiz
277,775
275,400
274,800
272,225
272,050
270,350


270,025

268,025

Mannschaftswertung Finale Frauen
1. China
2. USA
3. Russland
4. Rumänien
5. Ukraine
6. Australien
7. Brasilien
8. Spanien
.
.
.
16. Deutschland
182,200
181,350
177,325
175,450
174,250
173,225
172,975
170,475