Die Turn-WM in Stuttgart - Ergebnisse

Männer Frauen
(Stufen-)Barren 1. Kim Dae Eun (Südkorea) &
Petkovsek (Slowenien)
3. Fokin (Usbekistan)
4. Yoo Won Chul (Südkorea)
5. Huang Xu (China)
6. Yang Wei (China)
7. Hoshi (Japan)
8. Cucherat (Frankreich)

16,250
16,200
15,975
15,950
15,900
15,850
15,350
1. Semenowa (Russland)
2. Liukin (USA)
3. Yang Yilin (China)
4. Tweedle (Großbritannien)
5. Hindermann (Tübingen)
6. Nistor (Rumänien)
7. Hong Su Jong (Nordkorea)
8. Ferrari (Italien)
16,350
16,300
16,150
16,126
15,875
15,800
15,650
14,700
Ringe 1. Chen Yibing (China)
2. van Gelder (Niederlande)
3. Jowtschew (Bulgarien)
4. Kai Wen Tan (USA)
5. Carmona (Venezuela)
6. Yang Wei (China)
7. Safoschkin (Russland)
8. Tomita (Japan)
16,700
16,625
16,575
16,325
16,175
16,150
16,075
15,925
Seitpferd 1. Xiao Qin (China)
2. Berki (Ungarn)
3. Smith (Großbritannien)
4. Yang Wei (China)
5. Tomita (Japan)
6. Artemew (USA)
7. Keatings (Großbritannien)
8. Inatowitsch (Weißrussland)
16,300
15,700
15,600
15,475
15,325
15,175
14,750
14,700
Reck 1. Hambüchen (Niedergirmes)
2. Pegan (Slowenien)
3. Mizutori (Japan)
4. Zonderland (Niederlande)
5. Pozzo (Italien)&
Wammes (Niederlande)
7. Maras (Griechenland)
8. Tomita (Japan)
16,250
15,825
15,775
15,700

15,150
14,275
13,300
Boden 1. Hypolito (Brasilien)
2. Deferr (Spanien)
3. Mizutori (Japan)
4. Alvarez (USA)
5. Schatilow (Israel)
6. Zou Kai (China)
7. Liang Fuliang (China)
8. Okiguchi (Japan)
16,150
15,950
15,650
15,600
15,575
15,550
15,125
14,925
1. Johnson (USA)
2. Sacramone (USA)
3. Vericel (Frankreich)
4. Jiang Yuyan (China)
5. Cheng Fei (China)
6. Ferrari (Italien)
7. Tweedle (Großbritannien)
8. Izbasa (Rumänien)
15,250
15,225
15,125
15,100
15,075
15,050
14,900
14,525
Sprung 1. Blanik (Polen)
2. Popescu (Rumänien)
3. Ri Se Gwang (Nordkorea)
4. Ri Jong Song (Nordkorea)
5. Isajew (Ukraine)
6. Hambüchen (Niedergirmes)
7. Koczi (Rumänien)
8. Botella-Perez (Spanien)
16,512
16,500
16,387
16,362
16,250
15,975
15,825
15,387
1. Cheng Fei (China)
2. Hong Su Jong (Nordkorea)
3. Sacramone (USA)
4. Hong Un Jong (Nordkorea)
5. Barbosa (Brasilien)
6. Chusovitina (Köln)
7. Komrskova (Tschechien)
8. Samolodschikowa (Russland)
15,937
15,812
15,412
15,200
15,162
14,687
14,412
13,875
Schwebebalken 1. Liukin (USA)
2. Nistor (Rumänien) &
Li Shanshan (China)
4. Ponor (Rumänien)
5. Mitchell (Australien)
6. Severino (Frankreich)
7. Borbosa (Brasilien)
8. Johnson (USA)
16,025

15,900
15,700
15,425
14,675
14,575
14,475


Mehrkampf
Männer Frauen
1. Yang Wei (China)
2. Hambüchen (Wetzlar)
3. Mizutori (Japan)
4. Horton (USA)
5. Dae-Eun (Südkorea)
.
.
.
18. Boy (Cottbus)
93,675
92,200
91,400
91,200
91,050



88,650
1. Johnson (USA)
2. Nistor (Rumänien)
3. Barbosa (Brasilien) und Ferrari (Italien)
5. Liukin (USA)
6. Yang Yilin (China)
.
.
.
14. Hindermann (Tübingen)
.
.
.
18. Brinker (Herkenrath)
.
.
.
22. Käslin (Schweiz)
61,625
60,625
60,550
60,100
60,025



57,800



56,550



55,375


Mannschaftswertung der Männer
1. China
2. Japan
3. Deutschland [Spiridonov (Bous), Juckel (Cottbus), Andergassen (Stuttgart),
Boy (Cottbus), Nguyen (Unterhaching), Hambüchen (Wetzlar)]
4. USA
5. Südkorea
6. Spanien
7. Russland
281,900
277,025

273,525
272,275
269,950
269,400
269,200